Lauantai 14.8.21

Päivitys 22:48 Kaikki tulokset saatu.

OTB -21 Super 35+  
La 14.8.SSuper 35+Sali:Tulos:
11:30SRäppäkäpälät – PuHuMertala 72-74
12:20SBearhill Buddies-Pirkkala JuniorsMertala 50-76
15:40S1. Pirkkala Jun. – 4. Bearhill  Bud. luov.Mertala 40-0
16:30S2. – 3. Räppäkäpälät – PussihukatMertala 46-53
     
OTB -21 Haastajat 35+  
La 14.8.S A-lohko:Sali:Tulos
9:50HOtso – Kongon PojanpojatTalvisalo 69-49
13:10HKongon Pojanpojat-Team ObelixTalvisalo 33-32
14:00HKetterimmät – OtsoTalvisalo 40-66
La 14.8.SB-lohko:Sali:Tulos
13:10HTeam Mavirak – TTC -35Mertala 45-48
La 14.8.SC-lohko:Sali:Tulos
10:40HSekopallo Pojat-Parrun PojatMertala 39-58
14:00HParrun Pojat – Potku & TykkiMertala 50-77
14:50HIlmiliekki- Sekopallo Pojat/voitti 1-2 vap.Mertala 47-47
La 14.8.SSijoitusottelu:Sali:Tulos
15:40HA2 Kongon Pojanpojat  – B3 Naurulokit  0-40  luov.Talvisalo 0-40
La 14.8.SVälierät:Sali:Tulos
17:20HC1 Potku & Tykki  – B1  TTC -35Mertala 88-37
18:10HA1 Otso – B2 Team MavirakTalvisalo 50-30
     
OTB -21 Konkarit 45+  
La 14.8.SKonkarit 45+:Sali:Tulos:
9:50KOnPo – TorppaLiikuntah. 1 58-39
13:10KPirkkala Sr-Kymenrannan PalloässätLiikuntah. 1 51-40
14:50KOnPo – YkköskoriTalvisalo 36-47
16:30KTorppa – Pirkkala SeniorsTalvisalo 61-43
17:20KYkköskori-Kymenranan PalloässätTalvisalo 53-42
     
OTB -21 Legendat 50+:  
La 14.8.SLegendat 50+:Sali:Tulos:
10:40LPuuttuva Linkki – BC BibcaTalvisalo 62-38
12:20LKongon Papat-NuijamiehetTalvisalo 31-50
15:40LBC Bibca – Via FormaLyseo 34-45
17:20LNuijamiehet-Puuttuva LinkkiLyseo 52-42
18:10LVia Forma – Kongon Papat luov.Lyseo 40-0
     
OTB -21 Ikonit 55+  
La 14.8.SA-lohko:Sali:Tulos:
9:50I Banaaniveljet-Abilar HunksSRK-Sali 20-59
10:40I Woodpeckers-Pirkkala IkonsSRK-Sali 37-49
13:10I Ketterät – BanaaniveljetLyseo 43-20
16:30I Pirkkala Ikons-Abilar HunksSRK-Sali 24-45
16:30I Ketterät – WoodpeckersLyseo30-33 
La 14.8.SB-lohko:Sali:Tulos:
9:50I Nouseva Jorma – KFUM -55Lyseo 61-33
10:40I TTC -55 – GoGoLyseo 41-18
13:10I KFUM -55-Seniors ClubSRK-Sali 44-36
14:00I GoGo – Nouseva JormaSRK-Sali 32-67
15:40I Seniors Club – TTC -55SRK-Sali 41-38
     
OTB -21 Great Old Man 60+:  
La 14.8.SGreat Old Man 60+:Sali:Tulos:
11:30OKFUM -60 -HNMKY -68Talvisalo 57-26
12:20OVapinat – Kisis -60Liikuntah. 1 45-39
14:50OHNMKY -68 – VapinatSRK-Sali 57-31
15:40OKisis -60- KFUM -60Liikuntah. 1 56-51
     
OTB -21 Leidit Fun 40+:  
La 14.8.SLeidit Fun 40+:Sali:Tulos:
10:40FTiksAllit- Kissemmee -40Liikuntah. 1 19-70
11:30FJotkut Muut – PinjataLyseo 24-58
14:00FKissemmee -40 – Jotkut MuutLyseo 87-24
14:00FPinjata – TiksAllitLiikuntah. 1 61-11
     
La 14.8.SFinaali:Sali:Tulos:
16:30FKissemmee -40 –  PinjataLiikuntah. 1 45-26
     
OTB -21 Leidit Gun 30+:  
La 14.8.SLeidit Gun 30+:Sali:Tulos:
11:30FKissemmee -30 – TeräLiikuntah. 1 50-29
12:20FTäyd. Kultajuna – KissatLyseo 31-47
14:50FKissat – TeräLiikuntah. 1 39-38
14:50FTäyd. Kultajuna-Kissemmee -30Lyseo 28-47
     
La 14.8.SFinaali:Sali:Tulos:
17:20G1. Kissat – 2.Kissemmee -30Liikuntah. 1 30-44
     
OTB -21 Leidit Golden 45+:  
La 14.8.SA-lohko:Sali:Tulos:
10:40GoldLA Yx – WellmadeLiikuntah. 2 19-36
11:30GoldBig Mamas – KorisorjatLiikuntah. 2 28-25
     
La 14.8.SB-lohko:Sali:Tulos:
9:50GoldTipin Enkelit-Täyd. NaisetLiikuntah. 2 20-32
12:20GoldLA Kax – JyryttäretLiikuntah. 2 15-40
     
La 14.8.SVälierät:Sali:Tulos:
13:10 A1 Wellmade – B2 JyryttäretLiikuntah. 2 25-37
14:00 B1 Täydeliset Naiset .- A2 Big MamasLiikuntah. 2 45-30
     
La 14.8.SFinaali:Sali:Tulos:
15:40 Jyryttäret – Täydelliset NaisetLiikuntah. 2 28-27
     
La 14.8.SPuolivälierät:Sali:Tulos:
11:30NPertsan Kilut – TTC -65SRK-Sali 31-23
12:20NBC Espoo – TaNMKYSRK-Sali 27-41
14:50NTTC -65 – Kisis -65Liikuntahalli 2 31-55
17:20NTaNMKY – Pertsan KilutSRK-Sali 27-33
18:10NKisis -65 – BC EspooSRK-Sali 53-30